product_image_name-Fashion-Unisex Casual Leather Shoes Sneaker Boots - Brown-1

Share this product

Fashion Unisex Casual Leather Shoes Sneaker Boots - Brown

KSh 1,900
+ shipping from KSh 97 to CBD - UON/Globe/Koja/River Road
Variation available

Promotions

Delivery & Returns

Choose your location

Door Delivery

Shipping KSh 128
Ready for delivery between 07 August & 09 August when you order within next 10hrs 9mins

Pickup Station

Shipping KSh 97
Ready for pickup between 07 August & 09 August when you order within next 10hrs 9mins

Return Policy

Easy Return, Quick Refund.See more

Seller Information

CHUBBYS BABY SHOP

94%Seller Score

90 Followers

Follow

Seller Performance

Order Fulfillment Rate: Excellent

Quality Score: Excellent

Customer Rating: Good

Product details

Kids Boys , girls  Casual boots

This boots have pure suede finished leather uppers and with matching thread, leather lining, double padded cushioned inner sole and dual layer leather well stitched rubber sole

Features

  • These Ankle high boots are synonymous with comfort, durability and timeless style

  • Lovely and Charming design available,Make your baby more lovely

  • Comfortable, fit for all seasons and Tough Weather

  • It is made of high quality Leather,Soft hand feeling

  • Anti-slip design keeps baby in safe

  • Side elastic design makes it easy to fit and take off

​Product Details

  • Style:Casual, Fashion

  • Great gift to baby

  • Gender:Boy,girl

  • Shoe upper material:PU leather

  • Sole material:Rubber

 

Please Note;

  • We suggest you choose a larger size, if your child actual feet length is longer than the below feet length
  • Due to lighting effects, monitor's brightness/contrast settings etc , there could be some slight differences in the color tone of the pictures and the actual item
  • We do our best to ensure our products are of the best quality are are fairly priced
  • If you like our services, don’t hesitate to recommend us. 

 

 

Kids' Shoe Sizes Chart

1.Size121314151617181920
 Inner Length (cm)1111.51212.51313.51414.515
2.Size212223242526272829
 Inner Length (cm)15.51616.51717.51818.51919.5
3.Size303132333435363738
 Inner Length (cm)2020.52121.52222.52323.524

Specifications

Key Features

  • Soft material makes the Kid feel very warm and comfortable

  • Anti-slip design keeps baby in safe

  • Polish the leather to remain in good condition

  • Avoid hard bristle brushes while scrubbing the shoe

  • Its Great gift to baby

What’s in the box

A pair of brown boots

Specifications

  • SKU: FA113FS1I3UKBNAFAMZ
  • Main Material: Leather
  • Weight (kg): 0.25

Customer Feedback

This product has no ratings yet.

Fashion Unisex Casual Leather Shoes Sneaker Boots - Brown

Fashion Unisex Casual Leather Shoes Sneaker Boots - Brown

KSh 1,900
Questions about this product?

Recently Viewed

See All