Delivery & Returns

Choose your location

Door Delivery

Shipping KSh 128
Ready for delivery between 21 June & 24 June when you order within next 6hrs 19mins

Pickup Station

Shipping KSh 97
Ready for pickup between 21 June & 24 June when you order within next 6hrs 19mins

Return Policy

Easy Return, Quick Refund.See more

Seller Information

JB' LINE BABY SHOP AND TEEN WEAR

98%Seller Score

4 Followers

Follow

Seller Performance

Order Fulfillment Rate: Excellent

Quality Score: Excellent

Product details

This BOOTS have leather uppers and with matching thread, leather lining, double padded cushioned inner sole and dual layer leather well stitched rubber sole

Features

  • These boots are synonymous with comfort, durability and timeless style

  • Lovely and Charming design, Make your baby more lovely

  • Comfortable, fit for all seasons and Tough Weather

  • It is made of high quality Leather,Soft hand feeling

  • Anti-slip design keeps baby in safe

  • Side elastic design makes it easy to fit and take off

check the chart below for kids sizes

Kids' Shoe Sizes Chart

1.Size121314151617181920
 Inner Length (cm)1111.51212.51313.51414.515
2.Size212223242526272829
 Inner Length (cm)15.51616.51717.51818.51919.5
3.Size303132333435363738
 Inner Length (cm)2020.52121.52222.52323.524

Specifications

Key Features


​Product Details

  • Style:Casual, Fashion

  • Great gift to baby

  • Gender:Boy

  • Shoe upper material:PU leather

  • Sole material:Rubber

 

What’s in the box

1 pair shoes

Specifications

  • SKU: BU369FS0HTBQ4NAFAMZ
  • Main Material: PU leather
  • Model: YX185
  • Weight (kg): 0.4

Customer Feedback

This product has no ratings yet.

Bu Bee Bear Baby Boys Boots

Bu Bee Bear Baby Boys Boots

KSh 1,260
KSh 1,40010%
Questions about this product?

Recently Viewed

See All