product_image_name-Shishang-FASHION CHILDREN  BOYS BROWN BOOTS-1product_image_name-Shishang-FASHION CHILDREN  BOYS BROWN BOOTS-2product_image_name-Shishang-FASHION CHILDREN  BOYS BROWN BOOTS-3product_image_name-Shishang-FASHION CHILDREN  BOYS BROWN BOOTS-4

Share this product

Shishang FASHION CHILDREN BOYS BROWN BOOTS

KSh 1,350
KSh 1,70021%
+ shipping from KSh 97 to CBD - UON/Globe/Koja/River Road
Variation available

Promotions

Delivery & Returns

Choose your location

Door Delivery

Shipping KSh 128
Ready for delivery between 26 June & 30 June when you order within next 15hrs 44mins

Pickup Station

Shipping KSh 97
Ready for pickup between 26 June & 30 June when you order within next 15hrs 44mins

Return Policy

Easy Return, Quick Refund.See more

Seller Information

JB' LINE BABY SHOP AND TEEN WEAR

98%Seller Score

4 Followers

Follow

Seller Performance

Order Fulfillment Rate: Excellent

Quality Score: Excellent

Product details

VERY ELEGANT CHILDREN BOOTS This boots have leather uppers and with matching thread, leather lining, double padded cushioned inner sole and dual layer leather well stitched rubber sole.
FEATURES 
  • These boots are synonymous with comfort, durability and timeless style

  • Lovely and Charming design, Make your baby more lovely.

  • Comfortable, fit for all seasons and Tough Weather

  • It is made of high quality Leather, Soft hand feeling.

  • Anti-slip design keeps baby in safe.

  •  size 31 (brown)
  •  size 32 (black)
  •  size 33 (black)
  • size 34 (gray)
  • size 35 (brown)
  • size 36 (black)

 CHECK IN THE TABLE BELOW FOR SHOE SIZES

Kids' Shoe Sizes Chart

1.Size121314151617181920
 Inner Length (cm)1111.51212.51313.51414.515
2.Size212223242526272829
 Inner Length (cm)15.51616.51717.51818.51919.5
3.Size303132333435363738
 Inner Length (cm)2020.52121.52222.52323.524

Specifications

Key Features

Best Product for favorable price
  • Style:Casual, Fashion

  • Great gift to baby

  • Gender:Boy,girl

  • Shoe upper material:PU leather

  • Sole material:Rubber

What’s in the box

1 pair shoe

Specifications

  • SKU: SH816FS1518BGNAFAMZ
  • Main Material: LEATHER
  • Model: ZX2059
  • Size (L x W x H cm): 11*3*6
  • Weight (kg): 0.254

Customer Feedback

This product has no ratings yet.

Shishang FASHION CHILDREN  BOYS BROWN BOOTS

Shishang FASHION CHILDREN BOYS BROWN BOOTS

KSh 1,350
KSh 1,70021%
Questions about this product?

Recently Viewed

See All